Russian Belarusian English German

Медалисты школы

 

 

Фамилия, имя и отчество

награждённого

Год окончания

школы

Какой медалью

награжден

1

Радионов Артём Иосифович

1951

серебряная

2

Нофтулина Мария Хивовна

1952

серебряная

3

Цалко Анна Адамовна

1953

серебряная

4

Душевский Пётр Лаврентьевич

1953

серебряная

5

Короткая Нина Александравна

1953

серебряная

6

Герман Элла Ефимовна

1953

серебряная

7

Ашмянская Жанна Леонидовна

1954

золотая

8

Артюх Светлана Ивановна

1954

золотая

9

Лукьяненко Нелля Астаповна

1954

серебряная

10

Г раков Г енрих Иванович

1955

серебряная

11

Нафтулина Светлана Кивовна

1955

серебряная

12

Шевчук Сергей Иванович

1955

серебряная

13

Алексейчик Полина Майсеевна

1956

золотая

14

Короткая Нина Григорьевна

1956

золотая

15

Бельская Людмила Ефимовна

1956

золотая

16

Лазарчик Валентина Павловна

1956

серебряная

17

Тарасевич Тамара Еригорьевна

1956

серебряная

18

Целикова Г алина Михайловна

1956

серебряная

19

Целиков Анатолий Михайлович

1957

золотая

20

Белый Владимир Макарович

1957

золотая

21

Радионова Инна Павловна

1957

серебряная

22

Болотова Елена Гавриловна

1958

серебряная

23

Колбасова Светлана Николаевна

1958

серебряная

24

Пикузо Людмила Захаровна

1958

серебряная

25

Жулего Георгий Анатольевич

1958

серебряная

26

Шевчук Николй Николаевич

1958

серебряная

27

Шевчук Нэля Ивановна

1958

серебряная

28

Матвеева Тамара Павловна

1959

золотая

29

Целиков Александр Михайлович

1959

золотая

30

Цалко Сташко Адамовна

1960

золотая

31

Красовская Елена Денисовна

1952

серебряная

32

Шурпач Анатолий Игнатович

1952

серебряная

33

Телепун Анна Захаровна

1953

серебряная

34

Пастухов Г еоргий Иванович

1953

серебряная

35

Голуб Алаиза Васильевна

1954

золотая

36

Лазарчик Василий Ппетрович

1954

серебряная

37

Мойсейшин Фёдор Харитонович

1955

серебряная

38

Щурик Г еоргий Игнатьевич

1955

серебряная

39

Цалко Антонина Г ригорьевна

1955

серебряная

40

Заяц Ефросиния Михайловна

1955

серебряная

41

Сойчик Г алина Исаковна

1955

серебряная

42

Москальчук Валентин Алексеевич

1956

серебряная

43

Г олуб Нина Васильевна

1956

серебряная

44

Щурик Апполон Игнатьевич

1957

серебряная

45

Винник Иван Васильевич

1958

серебряная

46

Федорович Надежда Леонидовна

1958

серебряная

47

Аринович Иван Николаевич

1960

серебряная

48

Щурик Татьяна Анатольевна

1960

серебряная

49

Соболева Олимпиада Дмитриевна

1961

золотая

50

Алекса Тамара Фёдоровна

1963

золотая

51

Тарасевич Владимир Иванович

1963

золотая

52

Тишков Валерий Адамович

1963

золотая

53

Федорович Леонид Леонидович

1963

серебряная

54

Шевчук Татьяна Ивановна

1963

золотая

55

Юрова Зоя Петровна

1963

серебряная

56

Цитик Нина Андреевна

1964

золотая

57

Алекса Лариса Фёдоровна

1965

серебряная

58

Пилипчик Алиса Ивановна

1965

серебряная

59

Пинчук Любовь Николаевна

1965

серебряная

60

Лаврова Нина Аркадьевна

1965

серебряная

61

Воробьёва Светлана Владимировна

1966

серебряная

62

Жуковская Галина Николаевна

1966

золотая

63

Жуковская Ольга Ивановна

1966

серебряная

64

Мазай Дмитрий Николаевич

1966

серебряная

65

Телепун Иван Захарович

1966

серебряная

66

Цилько Тамара Григорьевна

1966

серебряная

67

Гриб Виктор Григорьевич

1966

серебряная

68

Луцевич Валерий Михаййлович

1966

серебряная

69

Гончар Ольга Адамовна

1966

серебряная

70

Мойсейшина Валентина Анатольевна

1966

серебряная

71

Мойсейшин Леонид Анатольевич

1966

серебряная

72

Михаленко Лидия Михайловна

1967

серебряная

73

Борисенко Валерий Васильевич

1967

серебряная

74

Мазай Нина Николаевна

1967

золотая

75

Коледа любовь Константановна

1967

золотая

76

Рубан Валентина дмитриевна

1967

серебряная

77

Щурик любовь Михайловна

1967

серебряная

78

Беляцкий Николай Петрович

1967

золотая

79

Козыревская Валентина Алексеевна

1967

серебряная

80

Сторож Людмила Алексеевна

1967

серебряная

81

Гузова Валентина Федоровна

1968

серебряная

82

Г ончар Антонина Адамовна

1968

серебряная

83

Цитик Тамара Андреевна

1968

серебряная

84

Баранова Надежда Акимовна

1968

золотая

85

Жуковская Людмила Николаевна

1968

золотая

86

Маланкевич Алла Ивановна

1968

серебряная

87

Михаленко Валерий Михайлович

1968

серебряная

88

Тишкова Тамара Адамовна

1968

золотая

89

Мазай Нина Николаевна

1968

серебряная

90

Г риб Лилия Евгеньевна

1968

золотая

91

Цытик Тамара Андреевна

1968

серебряная

92

Якубенко Николай Георгиевич

1968

серебряная

93

Цалко Станислав Адамович

1960

золотая

94

Корзубова Ирина Вячеславовна

1969

золотая

95

Адасенко Наталья Вячеславовна

1970

золотая

96

Цылько Г алина Г еннадьевна

1972

золотая

97

Молявко Валерий Васильевич

1972

золотая

98

Пундик Г алина Васильевна

1973

золотая

99

Калитько Надежда Петровна

1975

золотая

100

Кунцевич Светлана Геннадьевна

1977

золотая

101

Михадюк Ольга Владимировна

1979

золотая

102

Михадюк Дина Владимировна

1980

золотая

103

Крюк Валентина

1982

золотая

104

Яковлева Наталья Георгиевна

1982

золотая

105

Перевозников Юрий Николаевич

1982

золотая

106

Малявко Юрий Михайлович

1983

золотая

107

Неверовская Ирина Ивановна

1984

золотая

108

Артемьева Светлана Владимировна

1985

золотая

109

Демиденко Алла Николаевна

1985

золотая

110

Макарецкая Светлана Евгеньевна

1985

золотая

111

Поторская Елена Владимировна

1985

золотая

112

Мухина Елена Алексеевна

1986

золотая

113

Вергей Людмила Александровна

1986

серебряная

114

Воробьева Елена Анатольевна

1986

серебряная

115

Воробьева Татьяна Анатольевна

1986

серебряная

116

Вересович Светлана Михайловна

1987

золотая

117

Лойко Ирина Еригорьевна

1987

серебряная

118

Е олод Г алина Николаевна

1987

серебряная

119

Сигай Г алина Михайловна

1988

золотая

120

Бенз Елена Валерьевна

1988

серебряная

121

Семина Ирина Эдуардовна

1988

серебряная

122

Калитько Светлана Владимировна

1989

серебряная

123

Цылько Андрей Леонидович

1989

серебряная

124

Ярота Ольга Валерьевна

1989

серебряная

125

Калитько Елена Николаевна

1990

серебряная

126

Сигай Елена Адамовна

1990

серебряная

127

Елисеева Ольга Викторовна

1990

серебряная

128

Харакамецкая Светлана Марковна

1991

золотая

129

Вересович Наталья Михайловна

1991

золотая

130

Кулакевич Виктор Яковлевич

1991

серебряная

131

Лемешевская Анжела Николаевна

1991

серебряная

132

Сигай Наталья Михайловна

1991

серебряная

133

Шурпач Ирина Михайловна

1991

серебряная

134

Драгун Наталья Владимировна

1991

серебряная

135

Рудник Анна Владимировна

1992

серебряная

136

Коренько Наталья Владимировна

1992

серебряная

137

Гринько Александр Анатольевич

1992

серебряная

138

Сигай Надежда Адамовна

1992

золотая

139

Шурпач Екатерина Михайловна

1993

золотая

140

Антонишина Елена Владимировна

1993

серебряная

141

Антонишина Нина Ивановна

1993

серебряная

142

Деркач Елена Владимировна

1993

серебряная

143

Ковальчук Виталий Иванович

1993

серебряная

144

Сеникович Алла Владимировна

1993

серебряная

145

Бичан Людмила Валентиновна

1994

золотая

146

Лазарчук Наталья Владимировна

1994

золотая

147

Браим Светлана Григорьевна

1994

серебряная

148

Камнацкая Галина Николаевна

1994

серебряная

149

Мазай Людмила Николаевна

1994

серебряная

150

Сокол Г алина Брониславовна

1994

серебряная

151

Сокол Наталья Брониславовна

1994

серебряная

152

Ходосок Тамара Викторовна

1994

серебряная

153

Корнева Алеся Александровна

1995

золотая

154

Сеникович Наталья Владимировна

1995

золотая

155

Следовская Елена Викторовна

1995

золотая

156

Смаленцев Вадим Станиславович

1995

серебряная

157

Гайчук Ольга Валерьевна

1996

золотая

158

Криволап Татьяна Николаевна

1996

золотая

159

Скрябин Владимир Валерьевич

1996

золотая

160

Солохов Валентин Александрович

1996

золотая

161

Сорокина Алеся Александровна

1996

золотая

162

Ковгар Наталья Николаевна

1996

серебряная

163

Аксенова Оксана Владимировна

1996

серебряная

164

Камнацкий Юрий Николаевич

1996

серебряная

165

Шестак Алена Григорьевна

1996

серебряная

166

Вабищевич Ольга Николаевна

1997

золотая

167

Лазарчук Сергей Владимирович

1997

золотая

168

Родионова Людмила Николаевна

1997

золотая

169

Шут Николай Олегович

1997

золотая

170

Содель Татьяна Анатольевна

1997

серебряная

171

Пинчук Елена Владимировна

1998

золотая

172

Ганусевич Светлана Владимировна

1998

золотая

173

Коросько Ирина Владимировна

1998

золотая

174

Кудравец Александра Леоновна

1998

серебряная

175

Павлова Ольга Александровна

1998

серебряная

176

Сацуда Ольга Леонидовна

1998

серебряная

177

Сеникович Ольга Эдуардовна

1998

золотая

178

Шаршук Ольга Леонидовна

1998

серебряная

179

Алексин Алексей Анатольевич

1999

золотая

180

Корбут Ирина Николаевна

1999

золотая

181

Тимошишина Наталья Николаевна

1999

золотая

182

Астапенко Наталья Цихоновна

1999

золотая

183

Брель Ирина Александровна

1999

серебряная

184

Лемчук Инна Александровна

2000

серебряная

185

Коледа Наталья Александровна

2001

золотая

186

Кудравец Наталья Ивановна

2001

золотая

187

Браим Снежана Ивановна

2001

серебряная

188

Есьман Ольга Александровна

2001

серебряная

189

Мошлевец Татьяна Петровна

2001

серебряная

190

Скрябина Елена Валентиновна

2001

серебряная

191

Харлан Надежда Александровна

2003

золотая

192

Калитька Евгений Васильевич

2003

золотая

193

Севиздрал Наталья Николаевна

2005

серебряная

194

Калитько Юлия Васильевна

2006

золотая 

195

Кашевич Алина Сергеевна

2006

золотая

196

Колошук Марина Александровна

2007

серебряная

197

Конецкая Вера Павловна

2007

золотая

198

Коледа Юлия Александровна

2007

серебряная

199

Стрелкова Анастасия Андреевна

2009

золотая

200

Козелько Степан Федорович

2009

золотая

201

Каленик Светлана Николаевна

2010

золотая

202

Прокопенко Виктория Николаевна

2010

золотая

203

Родцевич Екатерина Игоревна

2010

золотая

204

Аринович Евгения Александровна

2012

серебряная

 

 

 

.

Система Orphus
sm full